Miembros

 

Lista de miembros del clúster, por provincias:
 
PROVINCIA ESPAILLAT
 
 

1 Candelario Sánchez Rodríguez Villa Trina

2 Rafael Ant. Pérez Sánchez Moca

3 Fernando Jiménez Olivares Moca

4 Luis Jabier Bencosme Villa Trina

5 Cecilio Bienvenido Collado Villa Trina

6 Marino Alcides Sánchez García Villa Trina

7 Ramón Porfirio Santiago Villa Trina

8 Eridania Camacho Díaz Villa Trina

9 Ramón Humberto Angeles O Villa Trina

10 Rafael Ant. Santiago Camacho Villa Trina

11 Jesús Mercedes Bencosme Villa Trina

12 Juan Bello Villa Trina

13 José Esteban Santiago Villa Trina

14 Joaquín Méndez Villa Trina

15 Roberto Vargas Villa Trina

16 Argentina Durán Villa Trina

17 Felipe Santiago Villa Trina

18 Julio Santiago Escaño Villa Trina

19 Miguel Ant. Alonzo Vargas Villa Trina

20 Joaquín Domínguez Villa Trina

21 Darío Magdaleno Jiménez Clemente Villa Trina

22 Reinaldo Camacho Aybar Villa Trina

23 Marino Antonio Díaz Morán Villa Trina

24 Jesús Martín De León Villa Trina

25 Fabio Luís Ramírez Espaillat Villa Trina

26 Asociación de Caficultores de Villa Trina Villa Trina

27 Beltrán Taveras Villa Trina

28 Benjamín Peña Jamao al Norte

29 Elsa Quiroz Jamao al Norte

30 Hugo González Moca

31 Alejandro Núñez Diaz Moca

32 Domingo Ant. Bencosme Gómez Moca

33 Estanislao Rodríguez Ovalles Moca

34 Juan Miguel Jiménez Torres Moca

 35 Prebístero Jiménez Moca

36 Domingo Guzmán Lantigua Moca

37 Crescencio Mejía Lantigua Moca

38 Bernabé Núñez Moca

 39 Carlos Rafael Morel Campusano Moca

40 Eladino Antonio Santos de Jesús Moca

 41 Rafael Antonio Toribio Acevedo Moca

42 Martín Antonio Alejo Lantigua Moca

43 Ramón Agustín Rosario Moca

44 Fulgencio Confesor Salcedo Moca

45 Pedro Antonio Álvarez Rojas Moca

46 Antonio Manuel Germosén Jamao al Norte

 47 Asociación de Caficultores de Mosquita Moca

48 Antonio Paulino Sánchez Moca

49 Juan Apolinar La Paz Moca

50 Francisco de Jesús Gómez Ceballo Villa Trina

51 Alcibíades Perfecto Ángeles Villa Trina

52 Ana Francisca Guzmás Villa Trina

53 Berto Antonio Ceballos Moscoso Villa Trina

54 Félix Antonio Pérez Guzmán Villa Trina

55 Francisco Gómez Rodríguez Villa Trina

56 Juan José Capellán Rodríguez Villa Trina

57 Aurelio Arias Villa Trina

58 Remigio Antonio Guzmán Guzmán Villa Trina

59 Augusto Camacho Villa Trina

60 Erasmo Jiménez Sucs Villa Trina

61 Evaristo Santigo Espìnal Villa Trina

62 Joaquín corona Rodríguez Villa Trina

63 Jorge Corona Abreu Villa Trina

64 Rafael Antonio Santiago Villa Trina

65 Juan Cepeda Moca

66 Félix Ramón Medina Ángeles Moca

67 Erásmo Jiménez Moca

68 Félix Ramón Bencosme Moca

69 Joaquín Reyes Espinal Moca

 70 Juan González Sucs Moca

71 Juan Bernardo Bencosme Jiménez Moca

72 Ramón almonte Sucs Moca

73 José Ramón Cruz Camacho Moca

74 Bienvenida Díaz Estrella Villa Trina

75 Francisco Antonio Guzmán Villa Trina

76 José Peña Vargas Villa Trina

77 Juan Abreu Cruz Sucs Villa Trina

78 Pedro Noloasco Guzmán Hiraldo Villa Trina

79 Aristides Antonio Rosario Villa Trina

80 Carlos María Rodríguez Espinal Villa Trina57

81 Félix Confesor Trinidad Villa Trina

82 Florencio Peña Villa Trina

83 Juan Antonio Rosario Camacho Villa Trina

84 Ramón Antonio Espinal Sucs Villa Trina

85 Virgilio Antonio Gómez Villa Trina

86 Candelario Sánchez Villa Trina

87 Eladio Rafael Méndez Villa Trina

88 Cirilo López Minaya Villa Trina

89 Eladio Rafael Vivas Almonte Villa Trina

 90 José Altagracia Moscoso Trinidad Villa Trina

 91 Juan Onofre Guzman Villa Trina

92 Leoncio Antonio García Jiménez Villa Trina

93 Rafael Julián Méndez Villa Trina

94 Concepción Reyes Espinal Villa Trina

95 Ramón Reyes Rodríguez Villa Trina

96 Cristino Antonio Fernández Santos Villa Trina

97 José Paulino Butén Villa Trina

98 Rigoberto Almánzar Villa Trina

99 Domingo Esteban Castillo Villa Trina

100 Porfirio de León Collado Villa Trina

101 Rufino Fabián Fabián Villa Trina

102 Manuel Salcedo de León Villa Trina

103 Gonzalo Nicanor Jáquez Villa Trina

104 Fausto Reynaldo Rosa Alberto Villa Trina

105 Juan Antonio Pérez Moca

106 Juan Martínez (Guato) Moca

 107 Moisé Martínez Sucs Moca

 108 Emérito Hidalgo Moca

109 Tomás Rodríguez Guzmán Moca

110 Andrés de Jesús Rodríguez Moca

111 Francisco Antonio Hidalgo Moca

112 Marcelino Castillo Moca

113 Emilo Martes Rodríguez Moca

 
PROVINCIA HERMANAS MIRABAL
 
 
 

1 Marcelino Baéz Valerio Salcedo

2 Antonio Baéz Valerio Salcedo

3 Aura Altagracia Rodríguez Salcedo

4 Juan Aneisys Ovalles Salcedo

5 Sixto Ramón Reinoso Salcedo

6 Freddy Rafael Marte Gómez Salcedo

7 Roque Antonio Ovalles Salcedo

8 Luis Cruz Ceballos Salcedo

9 Amado Antonio Santana Martínez Salcedo

10 Andrés De Jesús Ovalles Salcedo

11 Bruno Pascual Rosario Marte Salcedo

12 Víctor Manuel Hernández Brito Salcedo

13 Ramón Antonio Campos Bueno Salcedo

14 Juan Manuel Pérez Jáquez Salcedo

15 Manuel Rosario Goris Salcedo

16 José Ramón Polanco Rosario Salcedo

17 Patricio Antonio Rosario Martínez Salcedo

18 Héctor Fermín Reyes García Salcedo

19 Juan Eduardo Marte Martínez Salcedo

20 Félix María Chala Salcedo

21 Melania Martínez Salcedo

22 Juan Martínez Tapia Salcedo

23 Juan Rosario Martínez Salcedo

24 José María Acosta Disla Salcedo

25 Rafael Espinal Salcedo

26 Paula Sánchez Salcedo

27 Alberto Yosselin Camilo Escoto Salcedo

28 Viterbo Antonio Ureña Salcedo

29 José Dionicio Ferreiras Salcedo

30 Ricardo Antonio Rodríguez Salced o

31 José Daniel Rodríguez Salcedo

32 Juan Antonio Rosario Camacho Salcedo

33 Domingo Antonio González Escaño Salcedo

34 Ruben Antonio Santos Salcedo

35 Agapito Antonio Disla Adames Salcedo

36 Ramón Antonio Vargas Salcedo

37 José Anibal García Varga s Salcedo

38 Chichí Vargas Díaz Salcedo

39 Felix Salazar Salcedo

40 Eugenio Paulino Salcedo

41 Rokelby Taveras Salcedo

42 Candido Jorge Abreu Salcedo

43 Julio Gonzalez Salcedo

44 Ramón Antonio Duvergé Castillo Salcedo

45 Rafael Antonio Ortíz Hernández Salcedo

46 Luis Antonio Reynoso Salcedo

47 Francisco S. rojas Gómez Salcedo

48 Elido José Melendez Disla Salcedo

49 Guarione Bencosme Salcedo

50 Pelayo Vargas Peña Salcedo

51 Mario gil Cabrera Salcedo

52 Pedro Pablo Santos Toribio Salcedo

53 Lorenzo Infante Salcedo

54 Julian González Salcedo

55 Juan Vega Pérez Salcedo

56 Celso Núñez Salcedo

57 Juan Brito Jiménez Salcedo

58 Rafael Vásquez Sánchez Salcedo

59 Asención Ureña Salcedo

60 José Molina Salcedo

61 Juan Fermín Cosme Arias Salcedo

62 Cesiano Severino e Hijo Salcedo

63 Félix Antonio Martínez Salcedo

64 Hilario Severino Rosario Salcedo

 65 José Agustí Báez Salcedo

66 José de los Santos Valerio Báez Salcedo

 67 Octavio Gil Sucs. Salcedo

68 Ramón Gil Tavares Salcedo

69 Teodoro Bonilla Severino Salcedo

70 Francisco Disla contreras Sucs Salcedo

71 Delfín Antonio Pérez Salcedo

72 Ernesto Rosario Salcedo

73 Féliz María Chala Salcedo

74 Santos Rosario Severino Salcedo

75 Juan Rosario Martínez Salcedo

76 Manuel María Ramos Rodríguez Salcedo

77 Ángel María Castillo Salcedo

78 Salomón Núñez Suriel Salcedo

79 Gabriel Antonio García Betances Salcedo

80 José Cáceres sánchez Salcedo

81 Gilberto Almánzar Salcedo

82 Juan Antonio Taveras Salcedo

83 Andrés Liriano Almonte Salcedo

84 Gonzalo Burgos Rodríguez Salcedo60

85 Roberto A. Guillardo Salcedo

86 Teodoro Antonio Ovalles Salcedo

87 Santos Cirilo Nina Bonilla Salcedo

88 Emeterio Rafael Pichardo Salcedo

89 José Villa Murray Tenares

90 José Oscar Díaz Tenares

91 Pedro Manuel María Reynoso Tenares

92 Petra Yolanda Corniel González Tenares

93 Ruben Beato

94 Luis José Mejía (Pexhé) Tenares

95 Félix Núñez Tenares

96 David Antonio Beato Tenares

97 Ramón García A Tenares

98 Redys Antonio Contreras Tenares

99 Porfirio R. Valdez Tenares

100 Gonzalo Frías Tenares

101 Manuel Frías Tenares

102 Inocencia Paredes Tenares

103 Gerardo Frías Tenares

104 Ramón Rosa Tenares

105 Jerónimo Jiménez Tenares

106 Félix Rosa Tenares

107 Carlos Taveras Tenares

108 Andrés M Valerio Tenares

109 José Francisco Arias Tenares

110 Juan Hidalgo Tenares

111 Gregorio Tejada Tenares

112 José R. Mejía Tenares

113 Juan Brito Tenares

114 Luciano Brito Tenares

115 Vicente Vásquez Tenares

116 Francisco Buergos Tenares

117 Ernesto Holguín Tenares

118 Donato Fernández Tenares

119 Félix Rojas Tenares

120 Nicolás C. Surun Tenares

 
PROVINCIA DUARTE
 

1 Pedro Antonio Vargas San Francisco

2 Antonio Vargas San Francisco

3 Juvenal Núñez San Francisco

4 Ismael Núñez San Francisco

5 César Amparo San Francisco

6 Mrtín Taveras San Francisco

7 Emélido Almonte San Francisco

8 Carlos Eliseo Negrín San Francisco

9 José M. Núñez R San Francisco

10 Nelsón Gonzalez D. San Francisco

11 Nicolás Núñez R San Francisco

12 Luis R. Duarte San Francisco

13 Ramón Paredes San Francisco

14 Antonio Núñez R San Francisco

15 Luis Apolinar Duarte San Francisco

16 Luis Manuel López San Francisco

17 Luis Vinicio Núñez San Francisco

18 Miguel Omar Esquea San Francisco

19 Delfín Adames N San Francisco

20 Jeremías González San Francisco

21 Manuel Alejandro Ventura San Francisco

22 José antonio Paulino San Francisco

23 Rafael Acosta Lizardo San Francisco

24 José R. Fernández San Francisco

25 Juan Restituyo San Francisco

26 Rafael Amparo San Francisco

27 Eleno Jiménez San Francisco

28 Abrahan Abucalma San Francisco

29 Aris de los Santos San Francisco

30 Félix M Rodríguez San Francisco

31 Rafael Hernández San Francisco

32 Johambert Frías San Francisco

33 Avelino Guzmán San Francisco

34 Bienvenido Guzmán San Francisco

PROVINCIA DE SANTIAGO DE LOS CABALLEROS
 

 1 Manuel Emilio Arguelles Escarraman Santiago

 
PROVINCIA DE LA VEGA
 
 

1 Lucas Tadeo Comprés Brache Vayacane